Broadcasting from the Scott J. Bacherman Broadcast Center

midnight - 2 a.m.

God Play the Queen

with  

Chuck Tunes

2 a.m. - 8 a.m.

Automated Programming

with  

WMUA

8 a.m. - 10 a.m.

Extracts

with  

DJ Hayley

10 a.m. - noon

Steampunk Circus

with  

(The Arguably Human) Jamie Servox

noon - 2 p.m.

Let's be Blunt

with  

Robert Hunt

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.

The Witching Hour

with  

Heather

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.

Just a Minuteman!

with  

Caleb Coyne

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.

Freelance Poetry

with  

Shifty Discs

8 p.m. - midnight

FiLL ThE VoiD

with  

mattchi

midnight - 2 a.m.

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

DEMOCRACY NOW!

with  

Syndicated

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.

Can't Stop Swinging

with  

WMUA

11:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.

Super Rich Kids

with  

DJ Taylor

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.

A+B+START

with  

PLAYER 1

5 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.

Poetry A La Carte

with  

Daisy

5:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.

WMUA News

with  

WMUA

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.

Age of Exploration

with  

Quils

8 p.m. - 10 p.m.

Wiggly World

with  

Ken Maiuri

10 p.m. - midnight

Hip Hop Made Me Do It

with  

DJ TOASTY Z

midnight - 2 a.m.

The Plimf

with  

DJ Qui Gon

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

DEMOCRACY NOW!

with  

Syndicated

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.

Latin Jazz Now!

with  

Jim Benitez

11:30 a.m. - 1 p.m.

The Spectrum

with  

Spectrum

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Caribbean Blend

with  

Lisa L

5:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.

WMUA News

with  

WMUA

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.

Anything but Country

with  

Kara & DJ Pj's

8 p.m. - 10 p.m.

Escapism

with  

Max

10 p.m. - midnight

Fresh Produce

with  

DJ Marky Marko

midnight - 2 a.m.

Iron Butterfly

with  

James Leuci

2 a.m. - 4 a.m.

Indiegestion

with  

Denny

6 a.m. - 8 a.m.

Newton's Cradle

with  

Qui Gon & The DJ formerly known as "The DJ formerly known as Dan"

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

DEMOCRACY NOW!

with  

Syndicated

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.

The Hard Bop Cafe

with  

Dave Van Iderstine

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.

Jalapeño Business

with  

Brian Bushard

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Queer Queens

with  

DJ Princess

5:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.

WMUA News

with  

WMUA

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.

The Funkdamentals

with  

DJ Diego

8 p.m. - 10 p.m.

sad girls club

with  

dj e-cig

midnight - 2 a.m.

Pasta Party with Alfredo and Tomato

with  

DJ The Alfbeast & Dj Tom Lee

6 a.m. - 8 a.m.

Conor's Corner

with  

Conor McMahon

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

DEMOCRACY NOW!

with  

Syndicated

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.

What's New?

with  

WMUA

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.

The Kitchen

with  

Braids

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Thursday's Rhythm and Blues Revue

with  

Katie and Dave

5:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.

WMUA News

with  

WMUA

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.

Cassettes on the Dash

with  

The DJs formerly known as "The DJs formerly known as Morgan and Dan"

8 p.m. - 10 p.m.

Fuzz 'n Grime Two Point Oh!

with  

Mike Campbell

10 p.m. - midnight

The Aux Cord

with  

Icy Ike and Naught Chewbacca

midnight - 2 a.m.

Xenocyx

with  

Purple B. Bryzen

6 a.m. - 8 a.m.

Audio Odyssey

with  

DJ Jerry and Sausguap

8 a.m. - 9 a.m.

DEMOCRACY NOW!

with  

Syndicated

9 a.m. - 11 a.m.

The Jazz Speakeasy

with  

DJ Diego and DJ Evan

11 a.m. - 1 p.m.

iCon (International Content)

with  

Matt Butler

1 p.m. - 2:30 p.m.

Celtic Rock and Talk

with  

Liam Byrne

2:30 p.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Ctrl+Alt+Delete

with  

Annie Day

4:30 p.m. - 5:30 p.m.

Movie News

with  

J-Ho

5:30 p.m. - 6 p.m.

WMUA News

with  

WMUA

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.

the butterfly boys

with  

little metalmark and Monarch

8 p.m. - 10 p.m.

Good Vibrations

with  

Carlie Catt and Ms. Frizzle

10 p.m. - midnight

No Half Guessing

with  

Jasper

midnight - 2 a.m.

The Next Level

with  

toastytobs

6 a.m. - 10 a.m.

Early Bird Show

with  

Mitch Moskal

10 a.m. - noon

peaches n dreams

with  

DJ Spud

noon - 2 p.m.

Deadbeat Club

with  

Brooke

2 p.m. - 4 p.m.

The Breakdown Shakedown

with  

Dr. Mess

4 p.m. - 6 p.m.

6 p.m. - 8 p.m.

Evening Shuffle

with  

lil kisses and DJ Compostable Cutie

8 p.m. - 10 p.m.

Face for Radio

with  

John

10 p.m. - midnight

core samples

with  

Dallin